Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 5
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Neil Gough 6
Cllr Philippa Hart 6
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 6
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 6
Cllr Bridget Smith 5
Cllr Hazel Smith 6
Cllr Peter Topping 5
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 6
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 6
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Sue Ellington 4
Cllr Peter Fane 4
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Philippa Hart 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Pippa Heylings 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Eileen Wilson 1
Cllr Nick Wright 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 3
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 4
Cllr Ruth Betson 4
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 4
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Tom Bygott 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Gavin Clayton 4
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Clare Delderfield 4
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 4
Cllr Peter Fane 4
Cllr Neil Gough 4
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Philippa Hart 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 4
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Mark Howell 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 4
Cllr Alex Malyon 4
Cllr Tony Mason 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 4
Cllr Brian Milnes 4
Cllr Dawn Percival 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 4
Cllr Nick Sample 4
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 4
Cllr Ian Sollom 3
Cllr Peter Topping 4
Cllr Bunty Waters 4
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 4
Cllr John Williams 4
Cllr Eileen Wilson 4
Cllr Nick Wright 4
Grants Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr John Williams 5
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Ruth Betson 4
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Gavin Clayton 2
Cllr Graham Cone 5
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Bill Handley 5
Cllr Philippa Hart 4
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Caroline Hunt 0
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 5
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 4
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr John Williams 3