Committee attendance

Audit and Corporate Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Batchelor 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 2
Cllr Mark Howell 0
Cllr Tony Mason 2
Cllr Brian Milnes 2
Cllr Nick Sample 2
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Eileen Wilson 2
Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 5
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Neil Gough 6
Cllr Philippa Hart 6
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 6
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 6
Cllr Bridget Smith 5
Cllr Hazel Smith 6
Cllr Peter Topping 5
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 6
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 6
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Peter Fane 3
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Philippa Hart 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Ruth Betson 3
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 3
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Tom Bygott 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 3
Cllr Graham Cone 3
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Clare Delderfield 3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Peter Fane 3
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Philippa Hart 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 2
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Alex Malyon 3
Cllr Tony Mason 2
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Dawn Percival 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Nick Sample 3
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Ian Sollom 2
Cllr Peter Topping 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Employment and Staffing Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 6
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Philippa Hart 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Mark Howell 6
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 5
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Dawn Percival 3
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Cllr Peter Topping 2
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 4
Cllr Nick Wright 1
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Ruth Betson 4
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Gavin Clayton 2
Cllr Graham Cone 5
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Bill Handley 5
Cllr Philippa Hart 4
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Caroline Hunt 0
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 5
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 4
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr John Williams 3