Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 3
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Ruth Betson 3
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 3
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Tom Bygott 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 3
Cllr Graham Cone 3
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Clare Delderfield 3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Peter Fane 3
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Philippa Hart 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Mark Howell 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Alex Malyon 3
Cllr Tony Mason 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Dawn Percival 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Nick Sample 3
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Ian Sollom 3
Cllr Peter Topping 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Grants Advisory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Heather Williams 1
Cllr John Williams 5
Licensing (2003 Act) Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Jose Hales 0
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr John Batchelor 5
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 1
Cllr Peter Fane 5
Cllr Neil Gough 0
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 5
Cllr Philippa Hart 1
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Pippa Heylings 4
Cllr Steve Hunt 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Judith Rippeth 3
Cllr Deborah Roberts 5
Cllr Ian Sollom 1
Cllr Peter Topping 5
Cllr Heather Williams 5
Cllr John Williams 0
Cllr Eileen Wilson 2
Cllr Nick Wright 5
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Ruth Betson 5
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Martin Cahn 6
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 5
Cllr Gavin Clayton 3
Cllr Graham Cone 6
Cllr Claire Daunton 6
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Bill Handley 6
Cllr Philippa Hart 4
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Caroline Hunt 0
Cllr Steve Hunt 5
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 6
Cllr Brian Milnes 6
Cllr Judith Rippeth 5
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 4
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr John Williams 3