Parish councils contact information

Abington Pigotts Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

John Farquhar

Officer

Chris Alliot

Arrington

Contact

Chairman

Martin Kaszak

(Address not supplied)

Member

Andrew DESMOND

(Address not supplied)

Member

David Horsley

(Address not supplied)

Member

Angela Pearce

(Address not supplied)

Member

Deborah Lynn PEARCE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Avril Marjorie TAYLOR

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Mrs Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137

Babraham

Contact

Chairman

Malcolm Stuart LAURIE

Member

Robert ATTWOOD

Member

Jane Goody

Member

Charlotte Marie ROGERS

Member

Gareth WALKER

Clerk

Don Powell

68 Woodland Road
Sawston
Cambridge

CB22 3DU

Balsham

Contact

Member

Paul James Anderson

(Address not supplied)

Member

Gordon Edward Fiddy

(Address not supplied)

Member

James KIDDY

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 893280

Member

Deborah Paton

Member

Karis REYES

Member

Muhammad Shaheer

(Address not supplied)

Member

Steven Thurgood

Member

Annie West

Clerk

Mrs Tracy Coston

33 Rivey Way
Linton
Cambridge

CB21 4LH

Phone: 01223 894462

Bar Hill

Contact

Chairman

Bunty WATERS

Vice-Chairman

Sue Deborah JENKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Neeraja ANANTHA

Member

Malcolm EWLES

Member

Roger HALL

Member

Doris HALLS

Member

Brian Arthur HOWARD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony William MITCHELL

Member

Mervyn POPE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey Tamulonis

Member

Martin VINNELL

Clerk

Sue Bell

The Parish Council Office
Hanover Close
Bar Hill
Cambridge
CB23 8SE

Phone: 01954 780456

Barrington

Contact

Member

Peter BIRD

Member

Mark BRASS

Vice-Chairman

Rosamund RHODES-KEMP

55 Malthouse Way
Barrington
Cambridge

CB22 7RR

Phone: 01223 871542

Member

Frances Anne DAY

2 High Street
Barrington
Cambridge

CB22 7QX

Member

Richard GIBSON

Member

John Michael GRANGER

Member

Ray Kemp

(Address not supplied)

Member

Simon Rowland Phillip Lock

Member

Sheila May POTTER

18 Malthouse Way
Barrington
Cambridge

CB22 7RR

Phone: 01223 871863

Clerk

Val Tookey

Mrs Val Tookey
36 The Causeway
Bassingbourn

SG8 5LG

Phone: 01763 243153

Bartlow Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Duncan Ogilvy

2 Dolphin Close
Linton
Cambridge

CB21 4XA

Phone: 01223 893644

Clerk

Joe Baily

(Address not supplied)

Barton

Contact

Member

Natasha Hodge

(Address not supplied)

Member

John David Howland Jackson

(Address not supplied)

Member

Lorraine Wendy MOONEY

Mobile: 07740 151274

Member

Margaret Joan PENSTON

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 262465

Member

Sarah Anne Elizabeth Pitchford

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael James Alec RADFORD

Burwash Manor Farm
Barton
Cambridge
CB23 7EY

Phone: 01223 263423

Member

Martha Harriet Unity Shedd

(Address not supplied)

Member

Paul Williams

Member

Jonathan Christopher Peter Woods

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Ian Minto

19 Mailes Close
Barton


CB23 7BQ

Mobile: 07742 256557

Bassingbourn-cum-Kneesworth

Contact

Vice-Chairman

Michael William HALLETT

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01763 246521

Member

Paul CATHERALL

Phone: 01763 244771

Member

Sarah Dixon

Member

Elaine DOUGLASS

Phone: 07725 592228

Member

Michael John FREEMAN

Member

Anthony GERAGHTY

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01763 244632

Member

Alex HIRTZEL

Phone: 01763 248075

Member

Richard Leith

Member

Bill McInulty

Member

Dave Oakley

Member

Stephen Sams

Member

John Spenceley

Clerk

Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137

Bourn

Contact

Chairman

Neil BLAIR

19 Church Street
Bourn


CB23 2SJ

Phone: 01954 719794

Vice-Chairman

Vivien Elizabeth BRUCE

16 Kingfisher Close
Bourn
Cambridge
CB23 2TJ

Phone: 01954 718221

Member

Alison BOURNE

21 Caxton End
Bourn
Cambs

CB23 2SS

Phone: 01954 719021

Member

Sarah JAGGERS

32 Caxton End
Bourn


CB23 2SS

Phone: 07555 650443

Member

Stephen Charles JONES

Rosemary and Lavender Cottage
Caxton Road
Bourn
Cambridge
CB23 2SX

Phone: 01954 719329

Member

Desmond O'BRIEN

Vine Cottage
Fox Road
Bourn

CB23 2TX

Phone: 01954 718115

Member

Leslie Walter ROLFE

57 Hall Close
Bourn
Cambridge

CB23 2SN

Phone: 01954 718150

Member

Neil Stutchbury

Clerk

Sarah Moore

(Address not supplied)

Boxworth Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

John Witherow

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Amanda East

(Address not supplied)

Caldecote

Contact

Chairman

Jack LANG

Mitchell Wood House
Main Street
Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NU

Phone: 01954 212500

Mobile: 07831 161534

Vice-Chairman

John BARKER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Helen Cartwright

Member

Phil Claridge

Member

Pauline (PollyAnne) FIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Tumi Hawkins

Member

Gregor Harry Jossaume

Member

Jamie POWELL

Clerk

Frances Laville

32 High Street
Great Eversden
Cambridge

CB23 1HW

Phone: 01223 264360

Cambourne

Contact

Chairman

Joseph O'DWYER

3 Langate Green
Great Cambourne
Cambridge

CB23 5AE

Vice-Chairman

Ruth POULTON

Chairman of Leisure and Amenities, Cambourne PC
The Hub, Cambourne Community Centre
High Street
Cambourne, Cambridge
CB23 6GW

Work phone: 01954 714403

Home: 5 Chervil Way
Great Cambourne
Cambs

CB23 6BA

Member

Aftab Ahmed

Member

Nishat Akhter

Member

Shrobona BHATTACHARYA

Member

Andy Fisher

Member

Patrick GAVIGAN

20 Brookfield Way
Lower Cambourne
Cambridge
CB23 5ED

Member

Peter Alexander HEDGES

Member

Thomas Gerald HUDSON

108 Greenhaze Lane
Great Cambourne
Cambridge

CB23 5BH

Member

David Evan Jones

Member

Symeon KRINTAS

Member

Kevin MCINTYRE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jeyur PATEL

1 Whitley Road
Upper Cambourne
Cambridge

CB23 6AS

Member

Asad Rana

Member

Divya Sharma

Member

Evelyn Tall

Member

Greg THOMPSON

Clerk

John Vickery

Cambourne Parish Council
The Hub, Cambourne Community Centre
High Street
Cambourne, Cambridge
CB23 6GW

Phone: 01954 714403

Carlton cum Willingham

Contact

Chairman

Stephen ROBERTS

Awaiting permission to display contact details.




Home: Beech Lodge
Acre Road
Carlton
Newmarket
CB8 9LF

Member

Paul David ARCHER

Member

Giles DOBSON

Member

Hedley James FRANCIS

Hillcroft
Brinkley Road
Carlton
Newmarket, Suffolk

Member

Kate HOMAN

Member

Mary MAITLAND

Member

Matthew Smith

Clerk

Mrs Edith Osborn






Home: Southbarn
Carlton Green Road
Carlton
Newmarket
CB8 9LG

Home phone: 01223 291375

Castle Camps

Contact

Chairman

Susan HERBERT

Declined permission to display contact details.
The District Council is unable to provide
contact information.


Home: (Address not supplied)

Vice-Chairman

Christopher John BASHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Biggs

Member

Terence Charles Thomas CHAPMAN

Member

Clive Edward GERMANY

Member

Daniel HODDINOTT

Member

Michael PEIRSON

Member

Kevin Trenter

Clerk

Melanie Laing

(Address not supplied)

Caxton

Contact

Member

Helen BARBOUR

Member

Catharine Sally BUSHBY

Member

Andrew Halket

(Address not supplied)

Member

Keith Alan HOWARD

Milestone Cottage
121 Ermine Street
Caxton
Cambs
CB3 8PQ

Phone: 01954 719165

Member

Raymond Laurence Jack

(Address not supplied)

Member

Laurence Denis Kelly

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert John MILLARD (Contact for Planning Applications only)

The Lion House
Cambridge Road
Eltisley
PE19 6TR

Phone: 01480 880504

Clerk

Mrs Gail Stoehr

30 West Drive
Highfields
Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NY

Phone: 01954 210241

Home fax: 0870 705 2759

Childerley Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Mrs Jocelyn Poulton

Awaiting permission to display contact details




Home: (Address not supplied)

Comberton

Contact

Chairman

Hywel Wyn GRIFFITHS

18 Barrons Way
Comberton
Cambridge

CB23 7EQ

Phone: 01223 263390

Member

Dr Pamela Black

39 West Street
Comberton
Cambridge

CB23 7DS

Member

Jill FELDMAN

Member

Andrew Burnside HOLLICK

73 Swaynes Lane
Comberton
Cambridge
CB23 7EF

Phone: 01223 263089

Member

Jennifer Martin

Member

Janet Alison MCCABE

3 Westcroft
Comberton
Cambridge
CB23 7EJ

Phone: 01223 263387

Member

Simon Peter MOFFAT

86 Swaynes Lane
Comberton
Cambridge
CB23 7EF

Member

Timothy Andrew John SCOTT

Moat House
65 Green End
Comberton
Cambridge
CB23 7DY

Phone: 01223 263434

Member

Lynn TATNELL

Member

Caragh URQUHART

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christine Ann WESTGARTH

85 Barton Road
Comberton
Cambridge

CB23 7BT

Phone: 01223 263242

Clerk

Mrs Gail Stoehr

30 West Drive
Highfields
Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NY

Phone: 01954 210241

Home fax: 0870 705 2759

Conington Parish Meeting

Contact

Clerk

Mrs Gill Fordham

(Address not supplied)

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01954 267386

Coton

Contact

Chairman

Mark ABBOTT

73 High Street
Coton
Cambridge

CB23 7PL

Member

Helen BRADBURY

75 The Footpath
Coton
Cambridge

CB23 7PX

Member

Katherine Edgcombe

Member

Gabriel FOX

Dovecote Barns
High Street
Coton

CB23 7PL

Member

Sara Keyna GODWARD

16 Cambridge Road
Coton
Cambridge
CB23 7PJ

Phone: 01954 212270

Member

Carolyn June POSTGATE

5 Whitwell Way
Coton
Cambridge

CB23 7PW

Member

Roger Tomlinson

(Address not supplied)

Member

Marilyn Treacy

Clerk

Richard Bowler

3 Cheveley Park
Cheveley
Newmarket

CB8 9DE

Cottenham

Contact

Chairman

Frank MORRIS

2 The Spinney
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8RN

Vice-Chairman

Ian Charles Young

84 Rampton Road
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8TJ

Member

Nigel Charles Francis BOLITHO

185 High Street
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8RZ

Phone: 01954 251524

Member

Rex Francis COLLINSON

20 Rampton Road
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB4 8UL

Phone: 01954 251377

Member

Tom DEWEY

Member

Jonathan James Fison GRAVES

Member

Mary Kidston

Member

Martin Joseph MCCARTHY

Member

Tony NICHOLAS

77 Pelham Way
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8TS

Phone: 01954 201173

Member

Brian Smith

Member

Christine Jane WARD

11 Margett Street
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8QY

Member

John James WILSON

Member

Tim WOTHERSPOON

The Three Horse Shoes
135 High Street
Cottenham
Cambridge
CB24 8SD

Phone: 01954 252108

Clerk

Jo Brook

Right Side Entrance Community Centre
250a High Street
Cottenham
Cambridge
CB24 8RZ

Work phone: 07503328401

Croxton

Contact

Chairman

Nathan Alec SPENCER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Glen Catherine Green

(Address not supplied)

Member

John SWANNELL

Member

David George TOMLINSON

Croydon

Contact

Member

Peter A. BARNES

Member

James BROWN

Member

Jackie NEWLAND

Member

Susan SLATOR

Member

Francis John SOLE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Caleb WENMAN

Member

Garth WHEELER

Clerk

Mrs Marian Burling

28 Croydon Road
Arrington
Royston
Herts
SG8 0DJ

Phone: 01223 207913

Dry Drayton

Contact

Member

Catherine Jenkinson-Dix

Member

Frederick Delmer NORTHROP

Member

Elizabeth Pyle

Member

Richard Allan STAMFORD

Member

David Valentine WYATT

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Sarah Etherington-Meech

12 Lucks Lane
Buckden
St Neots
Cambridgeshire
PE19 5TF

Phone: 07594 621570

Duxford

Contact

Chairman

Peter DEE

Member

Claire Skeates-Day

Member

Edward Jessop Harris

Member

Gillian Heath

Member

Malcolm Hyde

Member

Derek O'Grady

Member

Judith Tarrant

Member

Peter Young

Clerk

Joanne Depradines-Smith

24b Laceys Way
Duxford
Cambridgeshire

CB22 4SE

Elsworth

Contact

Member

Robert Askham

Member

Alison Brolls

Member

Peter John DEER

Member

Victoria McNeil

Member

David Jonathon POPE

Member

Margaret M. STEVENSON

Member

James WITHEROW

Clerk

Mrs Elizabeth Sim

(Address not supplied)

Home: Mercia Cottage
Brockley Road
Elsworth
Cambridge
CB23 4JS

Home phone: 01954 267664

Eltisley

Contact

Chairman

Roger Thomas PINNER

45 Caxton End
Eltisley
St Neots
Cambridgeshire
PE19 6TJ

Phone: 01480 880122

Member

Michael John CROPLEY

37 Caxton End
Eltisley
St Neots
Cambridgeshire
PE19 6TJ

Phone: 01480 880358

Member

Julie HERRING

Manor Farm
Caxton End


PE19 6TJ

Phone: 01480 880996

Member

Martin Thomas LINES

Papley Grove Farmhouse
St Ives Road
Eltisley
St Neots

Phone: 01480 880744

Member

Timothy John PETTIFOR

Treetops
47 Caxton End
Eltisley
St Neots
PE19 6TJ

Phone: 01480 880672

Member

Angela Jane WELDON

38 St Neots Road
Eltisley
St Neots
Cambs
PE19 6TE

Phone: 01480 880303

Clerk

Jane Bowd

Needingworth Village Hall
Overcote Lane
Needingworth
St Ives
PE27 4SW

Phone: 01480 468451

Eversdens

Contact

Vice-Chairman

Steven DINSDALE

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Clive Palmer DALTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Susan Alison GLASSE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carol Margaret HANDLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Catherine Mallows

Member

Kieran Mary O'CALLAGHAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Stephen WATTERSON

Clerk

Karen Easey

Work phone: 01954 211095

13 Silverdale Close
Coton
Cambridge

CB23 7GY

Fen Ditton

Contact

Chairman

Vince FARRAR

Vice-Chairman

Charles JONES

Please address all correspondence to the Clerk.




Home: (Address not supplied)

Member

Felicity BENNEE

Member

Emily Bush

Member

Serga Collett

Member

Jennie CONROY

Member

George William Adams DEVINE

Member

Mark Edward EASTERFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Member

Laurice Joan SUESS

Clerk

Sarah Smart

Barton Ley
Bannold Drove
Waterbeach
Cambridge
CB25 9QQ

Phone: 01223 862687

Fen Drayton

Contact

Member

Judith Anne CHRISTIE

Phone: 01954 230536

Member

Christine Annette Gray

Member

Sue Gyles

Member

Jacqueline ISDEN

Phone: 01954 202812

Member

Ian Whitby

Clerk

Gill Parrish

Awaiting permission to publish




Home: (Address not supplied)

Fowlmere

Contact

Chairman

Deborah P. ROBERTS

Member

Tony BEARPARK

Member

Peter BURGE

Member

Christopher Jonathan Howe

Member

Steve MULHOLLAND

Member

Michael SUNDERLAND

Member

Melvin VINTON

Member

Lawrence de Villamil WRAGG

Clerk

Kerry Byrne

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01763 208901

Foxton

Contact

Member

Geoffrey Donald BARNES

Member

Andy Brown

Member

Simon John Buggey

Member

Dean Howe

Member

Peter Howell

Member

Caroline ILOTT

Member

Louise Lord

Member

Jane Catherine Trevanion

Member

Peter Tye

Clerk

Annabel Wright

12 Fowlmere Road
Heydon
Nr. Royston

SG8 8PT

Phone: 01763 838430

Fulbourn

Contact

Chairman

Mary Elizabeth Elsie DRAGE

14 Wilbraham Road
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 880712

Vice-Chairman

Derek Ernest THORN

84 Haggis Gap
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 881309

Member

Dawne Brown

15 Birdfarm Road
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 573495

Member

Graham Cone

24 Shelford Road
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Member

Sid DAWSON

39 Station Road
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 510307

Public

Jane GASKELL

Member

Sarah Hinton

Member

Kieron Johnson

28 Swifts Corner
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Member

Robert William Lacey

Queen's Lodge
Wilbraham Road
Fulbourn
Cambridge

Phone: 01223 881469

Member

Tina Lockwood

59 Swifts Corner
Fulbourn



Phone: 01223 881713

Member

Robin Alan NEWELL

15 Geoffrey Bishop Avenue
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 880129

Member

David Smith

4 Town Close
Fulbourn



Phone: 01223 881334

Member

Gillian Mary Pansy WARD

3 Jeeves Acre
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 881757

Clerk

Mrs Patricia Newman

Fulbourn Parish Council
c/o The Fulbourn Centre
Home End
Fulbourn, Cambridge
CB21 5BS

Phone: 01223 881042

Home fax: 01223 881042

Gamlingay

Contact

Member

Mark BROWN

Member

David Christopher Gordon FINNIGAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anthony GOSS

Member

Tracy GURNEY

Member

Steve HEMMINGS

Member

Sarah Jean Jones

Member

Ann KIRBY

Member

Samantha Martin

Member

Julie Catherine Newman

Member

Mark Andrew Ridler

Member

Colin SMITH

Member

Keith WARBURTON

Member

Peter WEBB

Member

Jayne WRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Mrs L Bacon

Work phone: 01767 650310

Gamlingay Parish Council Office
Gamlingay Community Eco Hub, Stocks Lane
Gamlingay
Sandy, Beds
SG19 3JR

Clerk

Mrs Kirstin Rayner

Work phone: 01767 650310

Gamlingay Parish Council Office
Gamlingay Community Eco Hub, Stocks Lane
Gamlingay
Sandy, Beds
SG19 3JR

Girton

Contact

Chairman

Haydn WILLIAMS

40 Church Lane
Girton
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 474667

Member

Jane Buckler

28 Girton Road
Girton
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 277636

Member

Gill Cockley

Member

Julie Dashwood

Member

Douglas DE LACEY

9 Woodland Park
Girton
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 565219

Member

Valerie Eileen GODBY

38 Woodlands Park
Girton
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 276372

Member

Andy Griffin

1 Churchfield Court
Girton
Cambridge

CB3 0XA

Mobile: 07956447674

Member

Roger Hickford

The Meadows
Joiners Road
Linton
Cambridge
CB21 4NP

Phone: 01223 890770

Member

Anne Kettle

11 Redgate Road
Girton
Cambridge

CB3 0PP

Phone: 01223 277505

Member

John THORROLD

Member

Hilary Williams

Clerk

Mrs S Cumming

The Pavilion
Girton Recreation Ground
Girton
Cambridge
CB3 0FH

Grantchester

Contact

Chairman

Lesley SHERRATT

Member

Sandi Buss

Member

Margaret CHALLIS

Member

Francesca E. CRAWFORD

Member

Catherine Kennedy

Member

David NEVILLE

Member

Josh NEWMAN

Member

Ian Campbell STEEN

Clerk

Anne Rudge

80 London Road
Sawston
Cambridge
CB22 3XE

Phone: 07426 192578

Graveley

Contact

Member

Andrew CARVER

Member

Paul WOOD

Member

Keith MCCONNELL

Member

Stephen FAIRCLOUGH

Member

William Walker

Clerk

Tess Rogers






Home: 8 Elizabeth Way
Colne
Cambridgeshire

PE28 3PH

Home phone: 07988615295

Great Abington

Contact

Chairman

Bernard James TALBOT

Address all correspondence via the Clerk




Member

Jane Bowen

Member

Tony Orgee

Member

Louise Patten

Member

Liz Sainsbury

Member

Penelope Jane ZIMMERN

Clerk

Mrs Paula Harper

17 Lewis Crescent
Great Abington
Cambridge

CB21 6AG

Phone: 01223 892000

Great and Little Chishill

Contact

Member

Neil Michael Clements

Member

Simon DRING

Phone: 01763 838194

Member

Suzie HARRISON

Phone: 01763 838188

Member

Robert Leslie Hatt

Member

Rebecca Pine

Member

Jean Wiseman

Member

John R.M. RIDGE

Clerk

Sarah Scott

17 Hall Lane
Great Chishill
Royston
Herts
SG8 8SG

Phone: 01763 837112

Mobile: 07891 313583

Great Shelford

Contact

Chairman

Michael Robert NETTLETON

6 The Hectare
Great Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5UT

Phone: 01223 721366

Mobile: 07905 356468

Member

John Barrie ASHURST

21 Westfield Road
Great Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5JW

Mobile: 07803 001985

Member

Richard Wyn DAVIES

25 Granhams Close
Great Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5LG

Mobile: 07595 339187

Member

Peter Robert Fane

27 London Road
Great Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5DB

Phone: 01223 843861

Member

Roberto Gherseni

Member

Stefan HARRIS-WRIGHT

8 Leeway Avenue
Great Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5AU

Phone: 01223 505570

Member

Barbara Kettel (GS)

Member

Ian Kydd

Member

Charles NIGHTINGALE (GS)

12 Aylesford Way
Stapleford
Cambridge
CB22 5BG

Phone: 01223 844763

Member

Simon John TALBOTT

12 Church Street
Great Shelford
Cambridge
CB22 5EL

Phone: 01223 847068

Member

Graham Townsend

Member

Malcolm Ian WATSON

9A Hinton Way
Great Shelford
Cambridge
CB22 5AX

Phone: 01223 844901

Member

Judith Wilson

Clerk

Mike WINTER

7 London Road
Great Shelford
Cambridge
CB22 5DB

Phone: 01223 504494

Great Wilbraham

Contact

Chairman

Stephen BARTLETT

Member

Betty FULFORD

Member

Christopher John HANSON

Member

Claire JACKMAN

Member

Sally RAMUS

Branch Farm House
Angle End
Great Wilbraham
Cambridge
CB21 5JG

Phone: 01223 881050

Member

Roddy TIPPEN

Clerk

Natalie Mulvey

(Address not supplied)

Guilden Morden

Contact

Chairman

Barry John HOLME

Somborne Cottage
30 Church Street
Guilden Morden
Royston, Herts
SG8 0JD

Phone: 01763 852407

Member

Nicholas BUCKLAND

10 Bells Meadow
Guilden Morden
ROYSTON
Herts
SG8 0JB

Member

Judith DAVIS-ROACH

7 Ashwell Road
Guilden Morden
Royston

SG8 0JX

Phone: 01763 852545

Member

Graham John DELLAR

7 Cannons Close
Guilden Morden
Royston
Herts
SG8 0JL

Phone: 01763 853646

Member

Geoffrey Ken HARPER

The Chestnuts
14 Church Street
Guilden Morden
Hertfordshire
SG8 0JD

Phone: 01763 853845

Member

Kenneth LOCK

Member

Doreen Emily MITCHELL

1 New Road
Guilden Morden
Royston
Herts
SG8 0JN

Phone: 01763 852740

Member

Ronald Edward NEWMAN

Laburnum Cottage
24 Ashwell Road
Guilden Morden
Royston
SG8 0JX

Phone: 01763 852427

Clerk

Mrs Gail Stoehr

30 West Drive
Highfields
Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NY

Phone: 01954 210241

Home fax: 0870 705 2759

Hardwick

Contact

Chairman

Anthony GILL

53 Egremont Road
Hardwick
Cambridge

CB23 7XR

Member

Peter Ashton

Member

Elsie Croft

(Address not supplied)

Member

Ian GIDDINGS

Member

Pauline Barbara JOSLIN

39 St Neots Road
Hardwick
Cambridge
CB23 7QH

Phone: 01223 717852

Member

Stephen ROSE

6 Sadlers Close
Hardwick
Cambridge

CB23 7YE

Member

Dean WELLBELOVE

120 Limes Road
Hardwick
Cambridge

CB23 7XU

Phone: 01954 211388

Clerk

Mrs Gail Stoehr

Hardwick Parish Council
30 West Drive
Highfields Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NY

Phone: 01954 210241

Home fax: 0870 705 2759

Harlton

Contact

Member

Ben BANKS

96A High Street
Harlton
Cambridge

CB23 1ES

Phone: 01223 264686

Member

Christopher COLERIDGE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Garry Stephen Johnson

Member

Isabel Robinson

Clerk

Miss Kim Quince

15 Haslingfield Road
Harlton
Cambridge

CB23 1ER

Phone: 01223 262294

Harston

Contact

Chairman

Niall O'BYRNE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Dominic John Bellamy

Member

Daljit Singh Benning

(Address not supplied)

Member

Trevor Goldberg

(Address not supplied)

Member

Martin Harris

(Address not supplied)

Member

Carl Pedlar

Clerk

Susan Atherton

14 Beverley Way
Cambridge


CB2 9JS

Haslingfield

Contact

Chairman

Jenny JULLIEN

(Address not supplied)

Mobile: 07450 910015

Member

Tony ADCOCK

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 870708

Member

Clive BLOWER

Phone: 01223 870741

Member

Helen BROWN

Phone: 01223 871735

Member

Simon Duke

Member

Andrew GILLIES

Member

Lucian HATFIELD

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 871102

Member

Ben Mavely

Mobile: 07732 076830

Member

Diana OFFORD

Phone: 01223 870037

Member

David Revell

Member

Ronald Pieter VAN DER HOORN

(Address not supplied)

Mobile: 07988 287020

Clerk

Vicky Crowden

(Address not supplied)

Home: Oaklands
Church Road
Chrisall
Royston
SG8 8QT

Home phone: 07495 435029

Hatley

Contact

Chairman

Margot EAGLE

The Manor House
East Hatley
Sandy
Beds
SG19 3JA

Phone: 01767 651649

Member

Michael Ramon Langhorne ASTOR

Hatley Park
Sandy
Beds

SG19 3HL

Member

Nicola Caroline JENKINS

49 East Hatley
Sandy
Beds

SG19 3JA

Member

Harold George NICKERSON

20 Main Street
Hatley Saint George
Sandy
Beds
SG19 3HW

Member

Alan John PINNEY

The Old George
2 Hatley St. George
Sandy
Beds
SG19 3HW

Clerk

Kim Wilde

36 Fairfield
Gamlingay


SG19 3LG

Phone: 01767 650596

Hauxton

Contact

Chairman

Jane WARD

20 High St
Hauxton
Cambs

CB22 5HW

Phone: 01223 870930

Vice-Chairman

Richard GEYMAN

Member

Susan Ann COOK

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jill Down

Member

Janet E. LOCKWOOD

Member

Oliver Leonard

Member

Gary PAGE

Member

Caroline Ruben

Responsible Financial Officer

Hazel Hammond

Clerk

John Hammond

The Village Hall
Hauxton
Cambridge

CB22 5HS

Phone: 01223 872680

Heydon

Contact

Chairman

Diana MACFADYEN






Home: The End Cottage
75 Fowlmere Road
Heydon
Royston
SG8 8PZ

Home phone: 01763 838212

Member

Andrew Fowler

Member

Elizabeth Rowbotham

Walnut Tree Cottage
61 Fowlmere Road
Heydon

SG8 8PZ

Member

Martin Edward SHAW

Member

Peter John SMITH

Ash Cottage
27 Fowlmere Rd
Heydon
Nr Royston, Herts
SG8 8PZ

Phone: 01763 838142

Clerk

Mrs Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137

Hildersham

Contact

Member

Robert Clay

Member

Mark Logan

Phone: 01223 891897

Member

Darren Long

Phone: 01223 890969

Member

John Myer

Phone: 01223 892848

Clerk

Mrs Paula Harper

17 Lewis Crescent
Great Abington
Cambridge

CB21 6AG

Phone: 01223 892000

Hinxton

Contact

Chairman

William Arthur BROWN

Member

Julian Gavin BRIGHT

Member

Andrew Cliffe

Member

Graham Eric FAGG

Member

Richard E. JONES

Member

Fiona MARSHALL

Member

Stephen TRUDGILL

Clerk

Anne Charteris

10 Duxford Road
Hinxton
Saffron Walden
Essex
CB10 1RB

Histon & Impington

Contact

Chairman

Andrew BUTCHER

(Address not supplied)

Vice-Chairman

Elaine Diane FARRELL

Member

Agnieszka CAHN

Member

Stephen David CARRINGTON

Member

Marian Carol CLEAVER

18 High Street
Histon
Cambridge

CB24 9JD

Phone: 01223 232897

Member

Walter Davey

Member

Neil S. DAVIES

Dwyer Joyce Close
Histon
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 232514

Member

Ashley Roy GORDON

27 Saffron Road
Histon



Member

Brian Stuart ING

24 Woodcock Close
Impington
Cambridge

CB24 9LD

Phone: 01223 234291

Member

John David JENKINS

Pease Way
Histon
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 236232

Member

Simon JOCELYN

Member

David Nathanial LEGGE

1a Villa Road
Impington
Cambridgeshire

CB24 9NZ

Phone: 01223 233565

Member

Geoff Moore

Member

Penelope Jane NUDDS

3 Clay Close Lane
Impington
Cambridge

CB24 9NE

Phone: 01223 237155

Member

Denis W. PAYNE

48 Impington Lane
Impington
Cambridge

CB24 9NJ

Phone: 01223 233577

Member

Marcus Romer

Member

Oliver Sellen

Member

Edward STONHAM

Normanton Way
Impington
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 564536

Officer

Lynda Marsh

Clerk

Mrs Angela J Young

The Parish Office
Histon & Impington Recreation Ground
New Road
Impington
CB24 9LU

Phone: 01223 235906

Home fax: 01223 235906

Clerk

Chelsea O'Brien

Horningsea

Contact

Member

Keith George Emerson LONG

Member

Robert Balm

Member

Michael Hugh GINGELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jessica KITT

Member

Tessa Gillian PLEASANTS

Member

Margaret STARKIE

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Hayley Livermore

(Address not supplied)

Horseheath

Contact

Chairman

Stuart MILLER

Awaiting permission to display contact details




Home: (Address not supplied)

Member

Ninian BICKERTON

Member

John Christopher HOWARD

Member

John MILES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Terry Mundy

Member

Rachel Paintin

Member

Richard SOUTHWELL

Clerk

Melanie Laing

(Address not supplied)

Ickleton

Contact

Chairman

Terry William SADLER

63 Abbey Street
Ickleton
Saffron Walden
Essex
CB10 1SS

Phone: 01799 530994

Member

Simon Cheney

Member

Owen MCGUIRE

Member

Timothy PAVELIN

Member

Michael A. ROBINSON

Member

Sian Elizabeth WOMBWELL

Clerk

Peta Stevens

17 Mill Lane
Ickleton
Saffron Walden
Essex
CB10 1SW

Phone: 01799 531571

Kingston

Contact

Chairman

Sam James CLEAR

Vice-Chairman

Julie Wendy CONDER

Member

Susan Dalgleish

Member

Michele Ellar

Member

Katherine Reid

Clerk

Peter Stokes

The Old Post Office
Rectory Lane
Kingston
Cambridge
CB23 2NL

Phone: 01223 262207

Knapwell Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Joop Tanis

Manor Farm Barn
Knapwell
Cambridge

CB23 4NR

Phone: 01954 267870

Mobile: 07834 493142

Vice-Chairman

Ian Keeler

Please send correspondence via the Clerk.




Home: (Address not supplied)

Landbeach

Contact

Chairman

Melanie Sarita HALE

Awaiting permission to display contact details




Home: (Address not supplied)

Member

Ray GAMBELL

Member

Julian GARRATT

Member

David GRANT

(Address not supplied)

Member

Peter Hatley

Member

Gerald Sidney HINKINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

David METCALFE

Member

William Andrew STEVENS

Clerk

Mrs Maria Sylvester

30 Lee Close
Cottenham
Cambridge

CB24 8AG

Phone: 07724047656

Linton

Contact

Chairman

Merrie MANNASSI

20 Fairfield Way
Linton
Cambridge
CB21 4YP

Mobile: 07767 830050

Vice-Chairman

John BALD

Phone: 01223 891069

Member

Enid BALD

7 Symonds Lane
Linton
Cambridge

CB21 4HY

Phone: 01223 891069

Member

Carole Campbell

Member

Brian Donald COX

Richmonds
65 High Street
Linton
Cambridge
CB21 4HS

Phone: 01223 891231

Member

Lee Gardner

Member

Simon HILL

Phone: 01223 892250

Member

Christopher HINE

Phone: 07973 406719

Member

Katherine KELL

Phone: 01223 894970

Member

Graham David POTTER

48 Balsham Road
Linton
Cambridge

CB21 4LD

Phone: 01223 891001

Member

Paul Frederick POULTER

Meadowcroft
5 Lonsdale
Linton
Cambridge
CB21 4LT

Phone: 01223 892419

Member

Amy SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Mobile: 07768 159500

Clerk

Kathryn Wiseman

Linton Parish Council
The Village Hall
Coles
Linton
CB21 4JS

Phone: 01223 891001

Litlington

Contact

Member

Geoff Barlow

Member

James Bathmaker

Member

Sass Pledger

Member

David Allen SHARP

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01763 852425

Member

Linda Lilian WILLIAMS

Phone: 01763 852809

Member

Lisa WILTSHIRE

Phone: 01763 852551

Clerk

Mrs Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137

Little Abington

Contact

Chairman

Peter BRUNNING

47 Church Lane
Little Abington



Phone: 01223 891960

Member

Richard Allum

Member

Suzanne PATTINSON

Member

Isobel SMITH

Member

Richard SMITH

Clerk

Mrs Genevieve Dalton

27 West Field
Little Abington
Cambridge

CB21 6BE

Phone: 01223 893332

Little Gransden

Contact

Member

Noushin ROSTAMI

Member

John JEFFERIES

Member

Oliver HIPWELL

Member

Robert James MURDEN

Clerk

Mrs Sylvia M Sullivan

3 Primrose Hill
Little Gransden
Sandy
Beds
SG19 3AH

Phone: 01767 677906

Little Shelford

Contact

Chairman

Andrew HAWTHORN

52 Whittlesford Road
Little Shelford
Cambs

CB22 5EW

Mobile: 07768 582818

Vice-Chairman

Sarah PENN

Member

David Jonathan Hadley JONES

Cintra House
12 Church Street
Little Shelford
Cambridge
CB22 5HG

Phone: 01223 847213

Member

Brigid LURY

Member

David MARTIN

11 Church Street
Little Shelford
Cambridge

CB22 5HG

Phone: 01223 845995

Mobile: 07772 197770

Member

Richard PATTERSON

Member

Bridget Sumsion

Member

Ken TURNER

Clerk

Penny Tanna

Squirrels Leap
Kings Mill Lane
Great Shelford
Cambridge
CB22 5EN

Phone: 0792 1139406

Little Wilbraham & Six Mile Bottom

Contact

Vice-Chairman

David Humphrey

37 High Street
Little Wilbraham


CB21 5JY

Member

Edward BRUNNER

51 High Street
Little Wilbraham


CB21 5JY

Member

Andrew Carter

49 Church Road
Little Wilbraham


CB21 5LE

Member

Alan Cody

Member

David Gill

Member

Richard Lane

Member

Robert McCUBBIN

Clerk

Hayley Livermore

(Address not supplied)

Lolworth Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

John Short

Clerk

John Houlton

Empshill
Robins Lane
Lolworth
Cambridge
CB23 8HH

Phone: 01954 789661

Longstanton

Contact

Chairman

John STREET

Foxlea
3 Wilsons Road
Longstanton
Cambridge

Vice-Chairman

Neil Scott MCPHATER

Member

Annmaria BRASH-HALL

32 Prentice Close
Longstanton
Cambridge

CB24 3DY

Phone: brash_hall@hotmail.com

Member

Stephen Francis BURNS

Member

Daniel DELAMARE-LYON

Member

Richard OWEN

Member

Simon OWENS

Member

Stephanie Ness

Member

Michael SINCLAIR

Member

Mandy Jane WILKINS

15 Eaton Way
Longstanton
Cambridge


Clerk

Libby White

Work phone: 01954 782323

The Village Institute
24 High Street
Longstanton
Cambridgeshire
CB24 3BS

Longstowe

Contact

Chairman

Barbara Claire HEATON-SMITH

Member

William George Briscoe BEVAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey John HEMMINS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Benny Brian HOLLAND

Member

Peter White

Clerk

Bobbie Coe

66 Old North Road
Longstowe
Cambridge

CB23 2UB

Phone: 01954 719320

Madingley

Contact

Chairman

David OUSBY

Vice-Chairman

Joan STEVENSON-HINDE

Member

Charles CRICHTON-STUART

Member

Fiona NAUGHTON

Clerk

Sarah Etherington-Meech

12 Lucks Lane
Buckden
St Neots
Cambridgeshire
PE19 5TF

Phone: 07594 621570

Melbourn

Contact

Vice-Chairman

Graham Steven CLARK

3 Cooks Garden
Melbourn


SG8 6FT

Phone: 07899 651561

Member

Rebecca Barnes

Member

Richenda BUXTON

The Long House
2 Meadow Way
Melbourn
SG8 6EA

Phone: 07884 071933

Member

Ian Richard Cowley

37 Orchard Road
Melbourn


SG8 6HH

Member

Sally Ann HART

The Old Rose
62 High Street
Melbourn

SG8 6AJ

Phone: 01763 222256

Member

Stephen John KILMURRAY

Bramley Lodge
Back Lane
Melbourn

SG8 6DD

Phone: 01763 268674

Member

John William TRAVIS

Lamorna
16 Cambridge Road
Melbourn

SG8 6HA

Phone: 01763 232692

Clerk

Simon Crocker

Work phone: 01763 263303

Melbourn Parish Council
Melbourn Community Hub
30 High Street
Melbourn
SG8 6DZ

Interim Clerk

Claire Littlewood

Work phone: 01763 263303

Meldreth

Contact

Chairman

Richard William Goddin

Vice-Chairman

Rob Searles

Member

Christine J. Fallon

Phone: 01763 262822

Member

Nicholas Garner

Member

Pat Gilmore

Member

Roger JAMES

Member

Conrad A. Land

Phone: 01763 260020

Member

Nigel Philip Pellatt

Phone: 01763 262444

Member

Andrew Ian McLeod Young

Clerk

Mrs Judy Damant

Sheltered Housing Scheme
Elin Way
Meldreth
Royston, Herts
SG8 6LX

Phone: 01763 269928

Milton

Contact

Chairman

Jane COSTON

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 861447

Member

Anna BRADNAM

Phone: 01223 862364

Member

Robin John FARRINGTON

Phone: 01223 860160

Member

Adam HORNE

Member

Thomas LEAVENS

Member

David Alan OWEN

Member

Hazel SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01223 860752

Member

Donald Trevor WILDMAN

Clerk

Sarah Corder

Milton Parish Council Office
Coles Road
Milton
Cambridge
CB24 6BL

Phone: 01223 861447

Mobile: 07476 961189

Newton

Contact

Member

Peter Topping (Newton)

Member

Rebecca BELSON

Member

Clive Richard Campbell BRADBURY

Member

Christopher Eggleton

Member

Louise Jane PEDEN

Clerk

Alan Melton

20 St Martins Road
Chatteris


PE16 6JF

Phone: 0777 152 4093

Oakington & Westwick

Contact

Public

Ranko PINTER

Chairman

Stephen MOORE

51 Longstanton Road
Oakington
Cambridge

CB24 3AB

Vice-Chairman

Tony STARLING

(Address not supplied)

Member

John Stuart BAILEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoffrey BUTLIN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Julie Ann GROVE

(Address not supplied)

Member

Luis NAVARRO

Member

Ranko PINTER

Member

Elisabeth Warboys

Clerk

Mrs Laura Lawrence

4 Meadow Farm Close
Oakington
Cambridge

CB24 3AS

Phone: 01223 232398

Orchard Park Community Council

Contact

Chairman

Yemi MACAULAY

Orchard Park Community Council
Community Centre
Central Avenue
Cambridge
CB4 2EZ

Mobile: 07872 970762

Member

Andrew Chan

Member

Elisa Meschini

Member

Rob Nixon

Member

Toni PAGE

Clerk

Sandra Thompson

Orchard Park Community Council
Orchard Park Community Centre
Central Avenue
Orchard Park, Cambridge
CB4 2EZ

Phone: 01223 420750

Home fax: 07825 132059

Orwell

Contact

Chairman

Nigel Szembel

Vice-Chairman

Ronald Graham BUNNETT

Member

Josh Healy

Member

Colin Ingrey

Member

Andrew McKenna

Member

Twm Morris-Lowe

Member

Tim Tyndall

Member

Josiane Laure Chuissen WANDJI

Clerk

Mrs Judy Damant

Sheltered Housing Scheme
Elin Way
Meldreth
Royston, Herts
SG8 6LX

Phone: 01763 269928

Over

Contact

Chairman

Graham FENN

42 High Street
Over
Cambridge


Phone: 01954 200850

Vice-Chairman

Geoff TWISS

The Gatehouse
8 Willingham Road
Over
Cambridge
CB24 5PD

Phone: 01954 200637

Member

Steve COUPER

Member

Judith DAVIES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Anne Griffiths

Member

Robert ROBINSON

54 High Street
Over
Cambridge


Phone: 01954 230353

Member

Adrian Tranter

Clerk

Mandy Pink

Over Parish Council
Over Conference and Community Centre
The Doles
Over
CB24 5NW

Pampisford

Contact

Chairman

Aureole WRAGG

1 High Street
Pampisford
Cambridge

CB22 3ES

Phone: 01223 830811

Member

Graham BERRIDGE

Member

Bill GYSIN

Member

Joanna HUDSON

Member

Barbara Anne JUDD

Member

Heather Panton

Clerk

Belinda Westwood

1 The High Street
Pampisford
Cambridge

CB22 3ES

Phone: 07941 088544

Papworth Everard

Contact

Chairman

Paul PHILLIPS

4 Ermine Street North
Papworth Everard
Cambridge

CB23 3RJ

Phone: 01480 830394

Vice-Chairman

Paul Hicks

Member

Victoria Carter

Member

Peter Dee CRUSE

Member

Chris DAWSON

Member

Adam Honeywood

Member

Mark HONEYWOOD

Member

Christopher HOWLETT

Member

Paul Kidson

Clerk

Sarah Cruse

Papworth Village Hall
Ermine Street South
Papworth Everard
Cambridge
CB23 3RD

Clerk

Clare Taylor

Papworth St Agnes Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Andy Arnett

Rose Cottage
Papworth St Agnes
Cambridge

CB23 3QU

Phone: 01480 830435

Rampton

Contact

Member

Sam ALLEN

26 King Street
Rampton
Cambridge

CB24 8QD

Member

Mark Drew

Member

John Garstang

(Address not supplied)

Member

Chris Goldsmith

13 Cow Lane
Rampton
Cambridge

CB24 8QG

Member

Nathan Horne

Clerk

Claire Perrott

13 Cow Lane
Rampton
Cambridge

CB24 8QG

Sawston

Contact

Member

David Roy BARD

Member

Kieran John Lawson COOPER

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kevin CUFFLEY

(Address not supplied)

Member

William Anthony FELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Robert Grayston

Member

Colin GROVES

Member

Beck LAXTON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Michael John Reginald MALLOWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janet MARTIN

Member

Raymond Michael MATTHEWS

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jayne Merrick

Member

Michael Brian MILNES

Member

Anthony Geoffrey ORGEE

Member

Raj Padia

Member

Anand Pillai

Member

William Neil REID

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Jo Keeler

Sawston Parish Council
Link Road
Sawston
Cambridge
CB22 4LB

Work phone: 01223 832470

Fax: 01223 832473

Shepreth

Contact

Chairman

Ruth Heather WHITE

18 Angle Lane
Shepreth


SG8 6QJ

Phone: 01763 261826

Vice-Chairman

Anthony GREEN

Manor End
Angle Lane
Shepreth
Royston, Herts
SG8 9AW

Phone: 01763 260521

Member

Douglas William BRACKENBORO

7 Angle Lane
Shepreth
Royston
Herts
SG8 6QJ

Phone: 01763 268605

Member

Peter Brightwell

Member

Sophie Reeves

Member

Peter Sarris

Member

Kevin Smithson

53 Meldreth Road
Shepreth
Royston

SG8 6PS

Phone: 01763 260434

Clerk

Barbara Isherwood

(Address not supplied)

Shingay-cum-Wendy Parish Meeting

Contact

Member

Tim Whitehead

Shudy Camps

Contact

Chairman

John Leslie HAINE

Member

Dave Elliott

Member

James GORDON

Member

Anita Kiddy

Member

Paul Malins

Clerk

Andrew Webb

Chainey Pieces
Main Street
Shudy Camps
Cambridge
CB21 4RA

Mobile: 07757 740090

South Trumpington Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Stephen Collinson

Stapleford

Contact

Chairman

Howard Kettel

Chairman

Gillian Pett

Member

Barbara Kettel (St)

Member

Charles NIGHTINGALE (St)

Member

David R.A. PEPPERELL

15 Vine Close
Stapleford
Cambridge

CB22 5BZ

Phone: 01223 843547

Member

Sara SAYER

13 Bury Road
Stapleford
Cambridge

CB22 5BP

Mobile: 07983 385840

Clerk

Anne Rudge (stapleford pc)

80 London Road
Sawston
Cambridge

CB22 3XE

Steeple Morden

Contact

Member

Keith Austin

Member

Ginny Belson

Member

Angela Chambers

Member

Jeremy CLAYTON

47 Cheyney St
Steeple Morden
Royston

SG8 0LS

Phone: 01763 852203

Member

John Courtney

Member

Wendy Jeffs

Member

Celia Upchurch

Member

Sacha Katherine WHEATLEY

95 Hay Street
Steeple Morden
Royston
Herts
SG8 0PD

Phone: 01763 853826

Clerk

Mrs Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137

Stow-cum-Quy

Contact

Member

Ray Jakes

Member

Donna Linsey

Member

Matthew David EATON

(Address not supplied)

Member

Geoff HALL

(Address not supplied)

Member

David William HURRELL

(Address not supplied)

Member

Bill WATTS

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Tracey Thorby

6 Herrings Close
Stow-Cum-Quy
Cambridgeshire

CB25 9AA

Phone: 07760 709580

Swavesey

Contact

Chairman

Warren WRIGHT

Phone: 01954 203172

Vice-Chairman

John POOK

Phone: 01954 230978

Member

Lisa BOYES

Phone: 01954 232603

Member

James Ernest DODSON

Phone: 01954 230560

Member

Stuart FABEN

Mobile: 07787 906982

Member

Douglas HUNT

Member

Martin JOHNSTON

44 Thistle Green
Swavesey
Cambridge

CB24 4SA

Phone: 01954 200605

Member

Hannah Elizabeth PARISH

Phone: 01954 231375

Member

Colin Kent PARSONS

Phone: 01954 230861

Member

Sandie SMITH

Phone: 01954 232356

Member

Keith WILDERSPIN

Phone: 01223 230083

Clerk

Mrs Linda Miller

21 Thistle Green
Swavesey
Cambridge

CB24 4RJ

Phone: 01954 202982

Tadlow Parish Meeting

Contact

Chairman

Barry Stuart

Teversham

Contact

Chairman

David KELLEWAY

87 Fulbourn Road
Teversham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 293743

Vice-Chairman

Frances AMRANI

71a High Street
Teversham
Cambridge


Mobile: 07764 608375

Member

Samantha Bramley

83 Fulbourn Road
Teversham
Cambridge

CB1 9AJ

Phone: 01223 294132

Member

Oliver Edward FISHER

54 Fulbourn Road
Teversham
Cambridge

CB1 9AJ

Mobile: 07788 913019

Member

Elizabeth FREEMAN

4 Thulborn Close
Fulbourn
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 292031

Member

Irene Hills

Member

Caroline Hunt

Member

Simon MARTIN

c/o Teversham Motors
5 Church Road
Teversham
Cambridge

Phone: 01223 293041

Member

Michael A. NICHOLSON

71 High Street
Teversham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 292746

Member

Ian OXFORD

28 Sheppard Way
Teversham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 293973

Member

Christopher VAN DER WALLE

58 High Street
Teversham
Cambridge

CB1 9BJ

Clerk

Beckie Whitehouse

35 Priams Way
Stapleford
Cambridge

CB22 5DT

Phone: 07562 332842

Thriplow

Contact

Chairman

Jane Elizabeth Nicola GOUGH

(Address not supplied)

Member

Mark BROGAN

Member

David EASTHOPE

Work phone: 01763 248716

(Address not supplied)

Member

Christopher JACKSON

Member

Charlotte Kirby

Member

Owen Christopher MACKAY

Member

Barry Radley

Member

Carly Richman

Member

Terence Victor SMITH

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Martyn Corbet

100 Kingsway
Heathfield
Duxford
Cambridge
CB22 4QN

Phone: 01223 839546

Toft

Contact

Chairman

Martin YEADON

5 Brookside
Toft
Cambridge

CB23 2RJ

Phone: 01223 263663

Member

Lluis Borrell

(Address not supplied)

Member

Patricia ELLIS-EVANS

Member

James McNiven

Member

Elaine Mary MILES

Member

Andrew David Michael TALL

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Mrs Gail Stoehr

30 West Drive
Highfields
Caldecote
Cambridge
CB23 7NY

Phone: 01954 210241

Home fax: 0870 705 2759

Waterbeach

Contact

Chairman

Barbara Jane BULL

Vice-Chairman

Brian Malcolm WILLIAMS

Member

Mick Bavester

Member

Ivan Robert GILZEAN

Member

Catherine Rosemary GRANT (commonly known as Kate)

Member

Martin Leslie HOWLETT

Member

Brenda Joyce JOHNSON

25 Jubilee Close
Waterbeach
Cambridge

CB25 9NY

Phone: 01223 560918

Member

Peter Terence JOHNSON

Phone: 01223 560918

Member

Clive Michael Rabbett

Member

Nigel John Seamarks

Member

Alan Kenneth SHIPP

(Address not supplied)

Member

Jane Williams

Member

Jane Rata WILLIAMSON

The Willows
Long Drove
Waterbeach
Cambridge
CB25 9LW

Phone: 01223 440751

Home fax: 01223 860899

Member

Robert Michael WILLIAMSON

Phone: 01223 860899

Member

Adrian James WRIGHT

(Address not supplied)

Clerk

Shelley Mason

The Old Pavilion
Recreation Ground
Cambridge Road
Waterbeach, Cambridge
CB25 9NJ

Work phone: 01223 441338

West Wickham

Contact

Member

Allen Hazlehurst

Chairman

Patrick Burton CHARLTON

37 High Street
West Wickham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 290027

Vice-Chairman

William Marcus CORNISH

Manor Farm
West Wickham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 290203

Member

Peter John GRIEVE

29 Burton End
West Wickham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 290503

Member

Trevor Lewis HALL

49 Burton End
West Wickham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 290559

Member

Diana LICENCE

7 Maypole Croft
West Wickham
Cambridge


Phone: 01223 290434

Member

David Sargeant

Member

Alexander Marius SCHUILENBURG

47 High Street
West Wickham
Cambridge

CB21 4RY

Phone: 01223 290084

Clerk

Mrs Jennifer Richards

West Lodge
88 High Street
Balsham
Cambridge
CB21 4EP

West Wratting

Contact

Chairman

Campbell ROSS-BAIN

Vice-Chairman

Mira NICHOLS

Member

Timothy BONFIELD

Member

Louise Chandler

Member

Richard HOLNESS

Member

Susan LOCK

Member

Keith ROBERTS

Clerk

Mrs Jennifer Richards

West Lodge
88 High Street
Balsham
Cambridge
CB21 4EP

Weston Colville

Contact

Chairman

Ray VIDLER

Member

Ian ASHBRIDGE

Member

Bridget Ann DURHAM

Member

John GARROD

Member

James Hubbard

Member

Matthew JACKSON

Member

Constantine Pagonis

Public

Jessica Ashbridge

Awaiting permission to publish




Home: (Address not supplied)

Whaddon

Contact

Chairman

Lee Martin GINGER

14 Carlton Rise
Melbourn



Phone: 01763 262430

Member

William ELBOURN

Colleg Farm
Whaddon



Phone: 01763 262430

Member

Anthony Stuart MILTON

Chestnut Tree Farm
Meldreth Road
Whaddon
Royston, Herts
SG8 5RS

Phone: 01223 207105

Member

Nigel STRUDWICK

Clerk

Angela Bridges

31 Bridge Street
Whaddon


SG8 5SG

Whittlesford

Contact

Chairman

Arthur Ian GREAVES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kirsty DAVIS

Member

Pamela Elisabeth FREEMAN

(Address not supplied)

Member

Janet Mary HOLMES

(Address not supplied)

Member

Eleanor NORMAN

Member

Tim TEVERSHAM

(Address not supplied)

Member

Will THOMAS

Member

Peter Topping (Whittlesford)

Member

Judith TOWNLEY

Member

Richard Williams

(Address not supplied)

Member

Kenneth WINTERBOTTOM

103 Duxford Road
Whittlesford
Cambridge

CB22 4NJ

Phone: 01223 832574

Clerk

Marie Swann

(Address not supplied)

Willingham

Contact

Chairman

Raymond Eric CROUCHER

Mobile: 07881 521041

Vice-Chairman

Philip KING

Member

John William ANDERSON

Phone: 01954 203344

Member

David CARLTON

Member

Andrew COOK

Member

Sara CROFT

Member

Neil HARRIS

Mobile: 07792 611226

Member

Derek LAW

Phone: 01954 202188

Member

Linda Joyce KING

Phone: 01954 260780

Member

Raymond Eric MANNING

Phone: 01954 261235

Member

Brenda MANSFIELD

Phone: 01954 261540

Member

Rhys TASSELL

Phone: 07974 673836

Member

James WATSON

Phone: 01954 200245

Clerk

Mandy Powell

Work phone: 01954 261027

The Parish Office
Ploughman Hall
West Fen Road
Willingham, Cambridge
CB24 5LP

Member

Jamie SMITH

Phone: 01954 261141

Wimpole

Contact

Member

Ian Goodwin

Member

Ian Jason Hack

Member

James Lindsay

Member

Ann Williams

Clerk

Mrs Sally Walmesley

Redwood Lodge
South Street
Litlington
Royston
SG8 0QR

Phone: 01763 852137