Cllr David McCraith

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/06/2004 - 07/05/2006
  • 08/05/2006 - 09/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 25/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 07/05/2018