Cllr Sam Agnew

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 11/05/1995 - 05/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2006