Cllr Eustace Bullman

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 21/03/1983 - 02/05/1984
  • 03/05/1984 - 04/05/1988
  • 05/05/1988 - 06/05/1992
  • 07/05/1992 - 01/05/1996
  • 02/05/1996 - 03/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 05/05/2008