Cllr Neil Davies

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/2000 - 13/06/2004
  • 08/05/2006 - 07/05/2010
  • 07/05/2012 - 08/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 04/05/2018