Cllr Roger Hall

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 15/08/2001 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 06/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 10/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 04/05/2018