Cllr Stephen Harangozo

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/1999 - 04/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 06/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 09/10/2013