Cllr Sally Hatton

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1973 - 09/05/1976
  • 05/05/2003 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 04/05/2008
  • 05/05/2008 - 06/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 03/06/2013