Liz Heazell

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 11/05/1995 - 10/05/1998
  • 11/05/1998 - 05/05/2002
  • 06/05/2002 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 04/05/2008
  • 05/05/2008 - 04/05/2012