Cllr Sebastian Kindersley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 24/06/1999 - 06/05/2001
  • 07/05/2001 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 04/05/2008
  • 05/05/2008 - 06/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 08/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 07/05/2018