Cllr Robin Page

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/1973 - 05/05/1976
  • 06/05/1976 - 30/04/1980
  • 01/05/1980 - 02/05/1984
  • 03/05/1984 - 04/05/1988
  • 05/05/1988 - 06/05/1992
  • 07/05/1992 - 08/05/1996
  • 02/05/1996 - 09/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 31/12/2006
  • 07/05/2012 - 09/03/2016