Cllr Mrs Joan Smith

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 12/08/1994 - 01/05/1996
  • 02/05/1996 - 03/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2006