Cllr Mrs Daphne Spink, MBE

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1982 - 30/04/1986
  • 01/05/1986 - 08/05/1990
  • 09/05/1990 - 04/05/1994
  • 05/05/1994 - 06/05/1998
  • 07/05/1998 - 01/05/2002
  • 02/05/2002 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 05/05/2008