Cllr Jim Stewart

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/09/1998 - 09/05/1999
  • 10/05/1999 - 04/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 13/06/2004
  • 14/06/2004 - 06/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 10/05/2015