Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 2
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 1
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 2
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 2
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 2
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Richard Williams 2
Cllr Nick Wright 1
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 0
Cllr Graham Cone 1
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Jose Hales 0
Cllr Geoff Harvey 1
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr John Batchelor 2
Cllr Ruth Betson 2
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 2
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Tom Bygott 2
Cllr Martin Cahn 2
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 2
Cllr Gavin Clayton 1
Cllr Graham Cone 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Clare Delderfield 2
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 2
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Peter Fane 2
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Philippa Hart 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 2
Cllr Pippa Heylings 2
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Cllr Steve Hunt 2
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Alex Malyon 1
Cllr Tony Mason 0
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Brian Milnes 2
Cllr Dawn Percival 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 2
Cllr Nick Sample 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 2
Cllr Hazel Smith 2
Cllr Ian Sollom 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 2
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Richard Williams 2
Cllr Eileen Wilson 2
Cllr Nick Wright 2
Grants Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 5
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 5
Cllr John Williams 1
Licensing (2003 Act) Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Licensing Appeals Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Clare Delderfield 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 1
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 0
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 4
Cllr Brian Milnes 4
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 1
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Richard Williams 2