Committee attendance

Audit and Corporate Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Batchelor 2
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 2
Cllr Mark Howell 0
Cllr Tony Mason 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Nick Sample 3
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Cllr Hazel Smith 2
Cllr Peter Topping 2
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 1
Cllr Graham Cone 0
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Peter Fane 2
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Philippa Hart 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 0
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Nick Wright 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 0
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Ruth Betson 1
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 3
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Tom Bygott 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 2
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 2
Cllr Graham Cone 3
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Clare Delderfield 3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Peter Fane 3
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Philippa Hart 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 2
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 2
Cllr Alex Malyon 2
Cllr Tony Mason 2
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Dawn Percival 0
Cllr Judith Rippeth 3
Cllr Deborah Roberts 2
Cllr Nick Sample 2
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Ian Sollom 2
Cllr Peter Topping 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Cllr Nick Wright 2
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 7
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 2
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 7
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Peter Fane 5
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 6
Cllr Pippa Heylings 5
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 7
Cllr Judith Rippeth 6
Cllr Deborah Roberts 6
Cllr Ian Sollom 1
Cllr Peter Topping 4
Cllr Heather Williams 7
Cllr Eileen Wilson 1
Cllr Nick Wright 6
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 1
Cllr Ruth Betson 4
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 5
Cllr Gavin Clayton 1
Cllr Graham Cone 5
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Bill Handley 4
Cllr Philippa Hart 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 4
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 2
Cllr Peter McDonald 4
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Bridget Smith 2
Cllr Hazel Smith 2
Cllr Peter Topping 0
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Nick Wright 1