Committee attendance

Civic Affairs Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Dr Susan van de Ven 1
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer 1
Cllr Henry Batchelor 0
Cllr Anna Bradnam 0
Cllr Heather Williams 1
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Cllr Graham Cone 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 0
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Peter Sandford 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Dr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Paul Bearpark 3
Cllr Ariel Cahn 1
Cllr Dr Lisa Redrup 1
Cllr Dr John Loveluck 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Tom Bygott 1
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 1
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Libby Earle 1
Cllr Dr Susan van de Ven 1
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Graham Cone 3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 1
Cllr Peter Fane 2
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Ruth Betson 1
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Peter Sandford 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Dr Shrobona Bhattacharya 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 1
Cllr Tony Mason 0
Cllr Ian Sollom 1
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 2
Cllr Steve Hunt 0
Cllr Alex Malyon 1
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Dawn Percival 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 3
Cllr Nick Sample 0
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 3
Cllr Lina Nieto 1
Cllr Corinne Garvie 2
Cllr Paul Bearpark 2
Cllr Stephen Drew 1
Cllr Sally Ann Hart 3
Cllr Helene Leeming 1
Cllr Annika Osborne 1
Cllr Carla Hofman 1
Cllr Richard Stobart 1
Cllr Michael Atkins 0
Cllr Ariel Cahn 1
Cllr Dr Lisa Redrup 1
Cllr Sunita Hansraj 1
Cllr Daniel Lentell 1
Cllr William Jackson-Wood 0
Cllr Dr James Hobro 1
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Grants Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Sue Ellington 5
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Bill Handley 4
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Daniel Lentell 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Nick Wright 1
Cllr Sue Ellington 1
Cllr John Williams 1
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins 5
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 7
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Graham Cone 1
Cllr Peter Fane 5
Cllr Heather Williams 7
Cllr Peter Sandford 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 6
Cllr Eileen Wilson 5
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn 6
Cllr Pippa Heylings 0
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 1
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 6
Cllr Ariel Cahn 1
Cllr William Jackson-Wood 0
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Deborah Roberts 6
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Libby Earle 0
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 1
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 0
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 2
Cllr Alex Malyon 1
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Tumi HAWKINS 0
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 2
Cllr Stephen Drew 2
Cllr Sally Ann Hart 4
Cllr Helene Leeming 2
Cllr Richard Stobart 0
Cllr Dr Lisa Redrup 1
Cllr Sunita Hansraj 2
Cllr Dr John Loveluck 2
Cllr Dr James Hobro 1
Cllr John Batchelor 1
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 0