Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Batchelor 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 3
Civic Affairs Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr Martin Cahn 2
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 2
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Alex Malyon 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 1
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Ruth Betson 3
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 3
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Tom Bygott 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 3
Cllr Graham Cone 3
Cllr Claire Daunton 3
Cllr Clare Delderfield 3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Peter Fane 2
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Jose Hales 2
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Philippa Hart 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 3
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Mark Howell 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Alex Malyon 2
Cllr Tony Mason 2
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Dawn Percival 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Nick Sample 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 2
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Ian Sollom 2
Cllr Bunty Waters 3
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Grants Advisory Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Clare Delderfield 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 6
Cllr Jose Hales 6
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 6
Licensing (2003 Act) Sub-Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 7
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Licensing Appeals Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Clare Delderfield 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr Eileen Wilson 3
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 3
Cllr Peter Fane 3
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 3
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 2
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr John Williams 3
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 4
Cllr Nick Wright 1