Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Clare Delderfield 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 5
Cllr Sue Ellington 1
Cllr Neil Gough 5
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Philippa Hart 5
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 5
Cllr Peter Topping 3
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 5
Cllr Heather Williams 4
Cllr John Williams 5
Cllr Nick Wright 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 4
Cllr Ruth Betson 3
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 4
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Tom Bygott 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 4
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 4
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Gavin Clayton 3
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Clare Delderfield 4
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 4
Cllr Peter Fane 4
Cllr Neil Gough 4
Cllr Jose Hales 4
Cllr Bill Handley 4
Cllr Philippa Hart 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 4
Cllr Pippa Heylings 3
Cllr Mark Howell 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Alex Malyon 3
Cllr Tony Mason 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 4
Cllr Dawn Percival 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Nick Sample 3
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 4
Cllr Ian Sollom 3
Cllr Peter Topping 4
Cllr Bunty Waters 4
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 4
Cllr Heather Williams 4
Cllr John Williams 4
Cllr Eileen Wilson 4
Cllr Nick Wright 3
Grants Advisory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Martin Cahn 1
Cllr Claire Daunton 6
Cllr Clare Delderfield 4
Cllr Sue Ellington 3
Cllr Jose Hales 6
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Heather Williams 1
Cllr John Williams 4
Licensing (2003 Act) Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Anna Bradnam 2
Cllr Bill Handley 2
Cllr Deborah Roberts 3
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Henry Batchelor 3
Cllr John Batchelor 8
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 8
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Sue Ellington 2
Cllr Peter Fane 6
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 7
Cllr Pippa Heylings 6
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 8
Cllr Judith Rippeth 7
Cllr Deborah Roberts 7
Cllr Ian Sollom 1
Cllr Peter Topping 5
Cllr Heather Williams 8
Cllr Eileen Wilson 1
Cllr Nick Wright 7
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Philip Allen 1
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Ruth Betson 5
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Martin Cahn 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 1
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 5
Cllr Gavin Clayton 2
Cllr Graham Cone 5
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 2
Cllr Sue Ellington 1
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Neil Gough 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Bill Handley 4
Cllr Philippa Hart 3
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Cllr Steve Hunt 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 5
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Bridget Smith 3
Cllr Hazel Smith 3
Cllr Peter Topping 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr John Williams 4
Cllr Nick Wright 1