Committee attendance

Audit and Corporate Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Fiona Whelan 1
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 2
Cllr Eileen Wilson 1
Cllr Tony Mason 2
Cllr Steve Hunt 1
Cllr Nick Sample 2
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Bunty Waters 1
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr John Williams 4
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 4
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 3
Cllr Heather Williams 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 2
Cllr Neil Gough 3
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Pippa Heylings 1
Cllr Bill Handley 4
Cllr Judith Rippeth 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Brian Milnes 4
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 2
Cllr John Batchelor 3
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Civic Affairs Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 1
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr Geoff Harvey 0
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Martin Cahn 2
Cllr Brian Milnes 1
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 2
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Nick Wright 4
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Sue Ellington 4
Cllr John Williams 5
Cllr Tom Bygott 2
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 5
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 4
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Gavin Clayton 2
Cllr Clare Delderfield 2
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 5
Cllr Fiona Whelan 1
Cllr Henry Batchelor 5
Cllr Anna Bradnam 5
Cllr Graham Cone 5
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 3
Cllr Peter Fane 5
Cllr Heather Williams 5
Cllr Peter McDonald 4
Cllr Ruth Betson 3
Cllr Neil Gough 5
Cllr Geoff Harvey 5
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 4
Cllr Eileen Wilson 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Tony Mason 3
Cllr Ian Sollom 3
Cllr Martin Cahn 5
Cllr Pippa Heylings 5
Cllr Steve Hunt 3
Cllr Alex Malyon 3
Cllr Bill Handley 5
Cllr Dawn Percival 2
Cllr Judith Rippeth 3
Cllr Nick Sample 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 2
Cllr Brian Milnes 5
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 5
Cllr Corinne Garvie 2
Cllr Paul Bearpark 2
Cllr Sally Ann Hart 2
Cllr John Batchelor 5
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 5
Cllr Mark Howell 5
Cllr Deborah Roberts 5
Cllr Bunty Waters 5
Employment and Staffing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Williams 2
Cllr Henry Batchelor 2
Cllr Heather Williams 2
Cllr Claire Daunton 2
Cllr Dawn Percival 1
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 1
Cllr Sally Ann Hart 1
Cllr Mark Howell 2
Grants Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Sue Ellington 5
Cllr Jose Hales 3
Cllr Peter McDonald 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 5
Cllr Martin Cahn 0
Cllr Bill Handley 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Gavin Clayton 0
Cllr Clare Delderfield 0
Cllr Anna Bradnam 1
Cllr Graham Cone 0
Cllr Peter Fane 1
Cllr Heather Williams 1
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 1
Cllr Shrobona Bhattacharya 1
Cllr Eileen Wilson 1
Cllr Steve Hunt 1
Cllr Alex Malyon 1
Cllr Mark Howell 1
Cllr Deborah Roberts 1
Scrutiny and Overview Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Hazel Smith 1
Cllr Tumi Hawkins 1
Cllr Douglas de Lacey 1
Cllr Bridget Smith 2
Cllr Jose Hales 1
Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer 2
Cllr Anna Bradnam 4
Cllr Graham Cone 4
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain 4
Cllr Peter Fane 4
Cllr Peter McDonald 1
Cllr Neil Gough 1
Cllr Geoff Harvey 4
Cllr Claire Daunton 4
Cllr Martin Cahn 3
Cllr Steve Hunt 2
Cllr Bill Handley 1
Cllr Judith Rippeth 4
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson 3
Cllr Brian Milnes 1
Tumi HAWKINS 1
Cllr Dr Richard Williams 4
Cllr Sally Ann Hart 2
Cllr Nigel Cathcart 3