Skip To Main Content
Home
The Council
>
Meetings and Councillor Information
> Location
Councillors on site - 18 October 2021
Location:
All locations
South Cambridgeshire Hall
Milton Country Park
Communal Room, Chaplins Close
Cambridge City Council
Cambridgeshire County Council
Hollmans Close / St Vigors Road
Cambridgeshire Horizons
Comberton Village Hall
Foxton Village Hall
The Meadows Community Centre
SmartLIFE Centre
Caldecote Village Hall
Swavesey Memorial Hall
Whittlesford Memorial Hall
Linton Village College
Bassingbourn Village College
Over Community Centre
The Fulbourn Centre
Gamlingay Village College
Lucy Cavendish College
To be announced
Landbeach Village Hall
Vicarage Close Sheltered Housing
Orchard Park
Wisbeys Yard Sheltered Housing
Great Shelford
Wisbeys Yard Sheltered Housing
Avenells Way Sheltered Housing Scheme, Gamlingay
Fulbourn Community Centre
Swavesey Village College
Balsham Church Institute Hall
East Cambs DC
Gamlingay Eco Hub
Taylor Wimpey Show Village
The Meeting Room
The Hub
South Cambs Hall
South Cambs Hall
Storey's Field Centre
Waterbeach Depot
Online
To be confirmed
Duxford Imperial War Museum
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Cllr Henry Batchelor
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr John Batchelor
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Paul Bearpark
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Ruth Betson
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dr Shrobona Bhattacharya
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Anna Bradnam
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Tom Bygott
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Nigel Cathcart
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Gavin Clayton
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Graham Cone
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Claire Daunton
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Clare Delderfield
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Sue Ellington
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Peter Fane
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Corinne Garvie
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Neil Gough
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Jose Hales
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Bill Handley
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Sally Ann Hart
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Geoff Harvey
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Pippa Heylings
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Mark Howell
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Steve Hunt
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Alex Malyon
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Tony Mason
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Peter McDonald
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Brian Milnes
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dawn Percival
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Judith Rippeth
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Deborah Roberts
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Nick Sample
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Bridget Smith
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Ian Sollom
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Bunty Waters
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Fiona Whelan
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Heather Williams
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr John Williams
10.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m.- Private meeting6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Dr Richard Williams
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Eileen Wilson
6.00 p.m. -
Council
Cllr Nick Wright
6.00 p.m. -
Council