Cllr Mrs Anne Muncey

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1983 - 06/05/1987
  • 07/05/1987 - 01/05/1991
  • 02/05/1991 - 10/05/1995
  • 06/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2006