Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Statistics
Work to do
Logon
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit and Corporate Governance Committee
Business and Customer Services Portfolio Holder's
Cabinet
Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority
Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Joint Strategic Pl
Civic Affairs Committee
Climate and Environment Advisory Committee
Constitution
Council
Customer Service and Business Improvement Portfoli
Employment and Staffing Committee
Environmental Services and Licensing Portfolio Hol
Environmental Services Portfolio Holder's Meeting
Finance and Staffing Portfolio Holder's Meeting
Finance Portfolio Holder Meeting
Grants Advisory Committee
Greater Cambridge Partnership Executive Board
Greater Cambridge Partnership Joint Assembly
Greater Cambridge Partnership Portfolio Holder's M
Health and Wellbeing Portfolio Holder Meeting
Housing Engagement Board
Housing Portfolio Holder's Meeting
Joint Development Control Committee (administered
Leader's Portfolio Meeting
Library Access
Licensing (2003 Act) Sub-Committee
Licensing (2005 Gambling Act) Sub-Committee
Licensing Appeals Sub-Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee (2003 Act)
Licensing Committee (2005 Gambling Act)
Parish Council Monthly Bulletin
Partnerships Review Committee
Planning Committee
Planning Portfolio Holder's Meeting
Scrutiny and Overview Committee
South Cambs Community Safety Partnership
Strategic Planning Portfolio Holder's Meeting
Weekly Bulletin
zzTestCommittee4
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Cllr Nick Wright
3
Cllr Hazel Smith
3
Cllr Sue Ellington
3
Cllr John Williams
3
Cllr Tom Bygott
3
Cllr Dr Tumi Hawkins
3
Cllr Douglas de Lacey
3
Cllr Peter Topping
3
Cllr Bridget Smith
3
Cllr Jose Hales
3
Cllr Gavin Clayton
2
Cllr Clare Delderfield
3
Cllr Dr Aidan Van de Weyer
3
Cllr Henry Batchelor
3
Cllr Philippa Hart
3
Cllr Anna Bradnam
3
Cllr Graham Cone
3
Cllr Grenville Chamberlain
2
Cllr Peter Fane
3
Cllr Heather Williams
2
Cllr Peter McDonald
3
Cllr Ruth Betson
2
Cllr Neil Gough
3
Cllr Philip Allen
2
Cllr Geoff Harvey
2
Cllr Dr Shrobona Bhattacharya
3
Cllr Eileen Wilson
3
Cllr Claire Daunton
3
Cllr Tony Mason
2
Cllr Ian Sollom
3
Cllr Dr Martin Cahn
3
Cllr Pippa Heylings
3
Cllr Steve Hunt
3
Cllr Alex Malyon
2
Cllr Bill Handley
3
Cllr Dawn Percival
3
Cllr Judith Rippeth
3
Cllr Nick Sample
2
Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson
3
Cllr Brian Milnes
3
Cllr John Batchelor
3
Cllr Nigel Cathcart
3
Cllr Mark Howell
2
Cllr Deborah Roberts
3
Cllr Bunty Waters
3