Your Councillors by Parish

 Abington Pigotts

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Arrington

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Babraham

  • link to details of Cllr Peter McDonald
    Cllr Peter McDonald

    Duxford

    (the Parishes of Babraham,
    Duxford,
    Hinxton,
    Ickleton and Pampisford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Balsham

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 Bar Hill

 Barrington

  • link to details of Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer

    Barrington

    (the Parishes of Barrington,
    Great Eversden,
    Little Eversden,
    Orwell and Wimpole)

    Liberal Democrat

    Deputy Leader

 Bartlow

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Barton

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Bassingbourn-cum-Kneesworth

  • link to details of Cllr Nigel Cathcart
    Cllr Nigel Cathcart

    Bassingbourn

    (the Parishes of Bassingbourn-cum-Kneesworth and Litlington)

    Labour

 Bourn

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Boxworth

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Caldecote

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Cambourne

 Carlton

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 Castle Camps

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Caxton

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Childerley

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Chittering

  • link to details of Cllr Anna Bradnam
    Cllr Anna Bradnam

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Vice-Chairman of Council

  • link to details of Cllr Hazel Smith
    Cllr Hazel Smith

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Housing Portfolio Holder

 Comberton

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Conington

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Coton

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Cottenham

  • link to details of Cllr Neil Gough
    Cllr Neil Gough

    Cottenham

    (the Parishes of Cottenham and Rampton)

    Liberal Democrat

    Environmental Services and Licensing

  • link to details of Cllr Eileen Wilson
    Cllr Eileen Wilson

    Cottenham

    (the Parishes of Cottenham and Rampton)

    Liberal Democrat

 Croxton

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Croydon

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Dry Drayton

  • link to details of Cllr Tom Bygott
    Cllr Tom Bygott

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Douglas de Lacey
    Cllr Douglas de Lacey

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

    Chairman of Council

 Duxford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter McDonald
    Cllr Peter McDonald

    Duxford

    (the Parishes of Babraham,
    Duxford,
    Hinxton,
    Ickleton and Pampisford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Elsworth

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Eltisley

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Fen Ditton

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Fen Drayton

 Fowlmere

  • link to details of Cllr Deborah Roberts
    Cllr Deborah Roberts

    Foxton

    (the Parishes of Fowlmere,
    Foxton,
    Great Chishill,
    Heydon and Little Chishill)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

 Foxton

  • link to details of Cllr Deborah Roberts
    Cllr Deborah Roberts

    Foxton

    (the Parishes of Fowlmere,
    Foxton,
    Great Chishill,
    Heydon and Little Chishill)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

 Fulbourn

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Gamlingay

 Girton

  • link to details of Cllr Tom Bygott
    Cllr Tom Bygott

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Douglas de Lacey
    Cllr Douglas de Lacey

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

    Chairman of Council

 Grantchester

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Graveley

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Great Abington

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Great Chishill

  • link to details of Cllr Deborah Roberts
    Cllr Deborah Roberts

    Foxton

    (the Parishes of Fowlmere,
    Foxton,
    Great Chishill,
    Heydon and Little Chishill)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

 Great Eversden

  • link to details of Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer

    Barrington

    (the Parishes of Barrington,
    Great Eversden,
    Little Eversden,
    Orwell and Wimpole)

    Liberal Democrat

    Deputy Leader

 Great Shelford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Fane
    Cllr Peter Fane

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Sample
    Cllr Nick Sample

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Great Wilbraham

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Guilden Morden

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Hardwick

  • link to details of Cllr Grenville Chamberlain
    Cllr Grenville Chamberlain

    Hardwick

    (the Parishes of Hardwick and Toft)

    Conservative

    Audit & Corporate Governance Committee Vice-Chairman

 Harlton

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Harston

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Haslingfield

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Hatley

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Hauxton

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Heathfield

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Topping
    Cllr Peter Topping

    Whittlesford

    (the Parishes of Heathfield,
    Newton,
    Thriplow and Whittlesford)

    Conservative

    Major Opposition Group Leader

 Heydon

  • link to details of Cllr Deborah Roberts
    Cllr Deborah Roberts

    Foxton

    (the Parishes of Fowlmere,
    Foxton,
    Great Chishill,
    Heydon and Little Chishill)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

 Hildersham

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Hinxton

  • link to details of Cllr Peter McDonald
    Cllr Peter McDonald

    Duxford

    (the Parishes of Babraham,
    Duxford,
    Hinxton,
    Ickleton and Pampisford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Histon

  • link to details of Cllr Martin Cahn
    Cllr Martin Cahn

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Pippa Heylings
    Cllr Pippa Heylings

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Steve Hunt
    Cllr Steve Hunt

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

 Horningsea

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Horseheath

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 Ickleton

  • link to details of Cllr Peter McDonald
    Cllr Peter McDonald

    Duxford

    (the Parishes of Babraham,
    Duxford,
    Hinxton,
    Ickleton and Pampisford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Impington

  • link to details of Cllr Martin Cahn
    Cllr Martin Cahn

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Pippa Heylings
    Cllr Pippa Heylings

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Steve Hunt
    Cllr Steve Hunt

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

 Kingston

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Knapwell

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Landbeach

  • link to details of Cllr Anna Bradnam
    Cllr Anna Bradnam

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Vice-Chairman of Council

  • link to details of Cllr Judith Rippeth
    Cllr Judith Rippeth

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Hazel Smith
    Cllr Hazel Smith

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Housing Portfolio Holder

 Linton

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Litlington

  • link to details of Cllr Nigel Cathcart
    Cllr Nigel Cathcart

    Bassingbourn

    (the Parishes of Bassingbourn-cum-Kneesworth and Litlington)

    Labour

 Little Abington

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Little Chishill

  • link to details of Cllr Deborah Roberts
    Cllr Deborah Roberts

    Foxton

    (the Parishes of Fowlmere,
    Foxton,
    Great Chishill,
    Heydon and Little Chishill)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

 Little Eversden

  • link to details of Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer

    Barrington

    (the Parishes of Barrington,
    Great Eversden,
    Little Eversden,
    Orwell and Wimpole)

    Liberal Democrat

    Deputy Leader

 Little Gransden

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Little Shelford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Fane
    Cllr Peter Fane

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Sample
    Cllr Nick Sample

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Little Wilbraham

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Lolworth

 Longstanton

  • link to details of Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson
    Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson

    Longstanton

    (the Parishes of Longstanton and Oakington & Westwick)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Alex Malyon
    Cllr Alex Malyon

    Longstanton

    (the Parishes of Longstanton and Oakington & Westwick)

    Liberal Democrat

 Longstowe

  • link to details of Cllr Tumi Hawkins
    Cllr Tumi Hawkins

    Caldecote

    (the Parishes of Bourn,
    Caldecote,
    Childerley,
    Kingston,
    Little Gransden and Longstowe)

    Liberal Democrat

    Planning Portfolio Holder

 Madingley

  • link to details of Cllr Tom Bygott
    Cllr Tom Bygott

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Douglas de Lacey
    Cllr Douglas de Lacey

    Girton

    (the Parishes of Dry Drayton,
    Girton and Madingley)

    Independent Group (SCDC)

    Chairman of Council

 Melbourn

  • link to details of Cllr Jose Hales
    Cllr Jose Hales

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Philippa Hart
    Cllr Philippa Hart

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

    Customer Service and Business Improvement Portfolio Holder

 Meldreth

  • link to details of Cllr Jose Hales
    Cllr Jose Hales

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Philippa Hart
    Cllr Philippa Hart

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

    Customer Service and Business Improvement Portfolio Holder

 Milton

  • link to details of Cllr Anna Bradnam
    Cllr Anna Bradnam

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Vice-Chairman of Council

  • link to details of Cllr Judith Rippeth
    Cllr Judith Rippeth

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Hazel Smith
    Cllr Hazel Smith

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Housing Portfolio Holder

 Newton

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Topping
    Cllr Peter Topping

    Whittlesford

    (the Parishes of Heathfield,
    Newton,
    Thriplow and Whittlesford)

    Conservative

    Major Opposition Group Leader

 Oakington & Westwick

  • link to details of Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson
    Cllr Sarah Cheung Johnson

    Longstanton

    (the Parishes of Longstanton and Oakington & Westwick)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Alex Malyon
    Cllr Alex Malyon

    Longstanton

    (the Parishes of Longstanton and Oakington & Westwick)

    Liberal Democrat

 Orchard Park

  • link to details of Cllr Martin Cahn
    Cllr Martin Cahn

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Pippa Heylings
    Cllr Pippa Heylings

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Steve Hunt
    Cllr Steve Hunt

    Histon & Impington

    (the Parishes of Histon,
    Impington and Orchard Park)

    Liberal Democrat

 Orwell

  • link to details of Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer

    Barrington

    (the Parishes of Barrington,
    Great Eversden,
    Little Eversden,
    Orwell and Wimpole)

    Liberal Democrat

    Deputy Leader

 Over

 Pampisford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter McDonald
    Cllr Peter McDonald

    Duxford

    (the Parishes of Babraham,
    Duxford,
    Hinxton,
    Ickleton and Pampisford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Papworth Everard

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Papworth St Agnes

  • link to details of Cllr Mark Howell
    Cllr Mark Howell

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Wright
    Cllr Nick Wright

    Caxton & Papworth

    (the Parishes of Boxworth,
    Caxton,
    Conington,
    Croxton,
    Elsworth,
    Eltisley,
    Graveley,
    Knapwell,
    Papworth Everard and Papworth St Agnes)

    Conservative

 Rampton

  • link to details of Cllr Neil Gough
    Cllr Neil Gough

    Cottenham

    (the Parishes of Cottenham and Rampton)

    Liberal Democrat

    Environmental Services and Licensing

  • link to details of Cllr Eileen Wilson
    Cllr Eileen Wilson

    Cottenham

    (the Parishes of Cottenham and Rampton)

    Liberal Democrat

 Sawston

 Shepreth

  • link to details of Cllr Jose Hales
    Cllr Jose Hales

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Philippa Hart
    Cllr Philippa Hart

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

    Customer Service and Business Improvement Portfolio Holder

 Shingay-cum-Wendy

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Shudy Camps

  • link to details of Cllr Henry Batchelor
    Cllr Henry Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Batchelor
    Cllr John Batchelor

    Linton

    (the Parishes of Bartlow,
    Castle Camps,
    Great Abington,
    Hildersham,
    Linton,
    Little Abington and Shudy Camps)

    Liberal Democrat

 Six Mile Bottom

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 South Trumpington

  • link to details of Cllr Philip Allen
    Cllr Philip Allen

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Tony Mason
    Cllr Tony Mason

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Ian Sollom
    Cllr Ian Sollom

    Harston & Comberton

    (the Parishes of Barton,
    Comberton,
    Coton,
    Grantchester,
    Harlton,
    Harston,
    Haslingfield,
    Hauxton and South Trumpington)

    Liberal Democrat

 Stapleford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Fane
    Cllr Peter Fane

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Nick Sample
    Cllr Nick Sample

    Shelford

    (the Parishes of Great Shelford,
    Little Shelford and Stapleford)

    Liberal Democrat

 Steeple Morden

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Stow-cum-Quy

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Swavesey

 Tadlow

  • link to details of Cllr Heather Williams
    Cllr Heather Williams

    The Mordens

    (the Parishes of Abington Pigotts,
    Arrington,
    Croydon,
    Guilden Morden,
    Hatley,
    Shingay-cum-Wendy,
    Steeple Morden and Tadlow)

    Conservative

 Teversham

  • link to details of Cllr Graham Cone
    Cllr Graham Cone

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Conservative

  • link to details of Cllr Claire Daunton
    Cllr Claire Daunton

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr John Williams
    Cllr John Williams

    Fen Ditton & Fulbourn

    (the Parishes of Fen Ditton,
    Fulbourn,
    Great Wilbraham,
    Horningsea,
    Little Wilbraham,
    Six Mile Bottom,
    Stow-cum-Quy and Teversham)

    Liberal Democrat

    Finance Portfolio Holder

 Thriplow

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Topping
    Cllr Peter Topping

    Whittlesford

    (the Parishes of Heathfield,
    Newton,
    Thriplow and Whittlesford)

    Conservative

    Major Opposition Group Leader

 Toft

  • link to details of Cllr Grenville Chamberlain
    Cllr Grenville Chamberlain

    Hardwick

    (the Parishes of Hardwick and Toft)

    Conservative

    Audit & Corporate Governance Committee Vice-Chairman

 Waterbeach

  • link to details of Cllr Anna Bradnam
    Cllr Anna Bradnam

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Vice-Chairman of Council

  • link to details of Cllr Judith Rippeth
    Cllr Judith Rippeth

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Hazel Smith
    Cllr Hazel Smith

    Milton & Waterbeach

    (the Parishes of Chittering,
    Landbeach,
    Milton and Waterbeach)

    Liberal Democrat

    Housing Portfolio Holder

 West Wickham

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 West Wratting

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 Weston Colville

  • link to details of Cllr Geoff Harvey
    Cllr Geoff Harvey

    Balsham

    (the Parishes of Balsham,
    Carlton,
    Horseheath,
    West Wickham,
    West Wratting and Weston Colville)

    Liberal Democrat

 Whaddon

  • link to details of Cllr Jose Hales
    Cllr Jose Hales

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

  • link to details of Cllr Philippa Hart
    Cllr Philippa Hart

    Melbourn

    (the Parishes of Melbourn,
    Meldreth,
    Shepreth and Whaddon)

    Liberal Democrat

    Customer Service and Business Improvement Portfolio Holder

 Whittlesford

  • link to details of Cllr Peter Topping
    Cllr Peter Topping

    Whittlesford

    (the Parishes of Heathfield,
    Newton,
    Thriplow and Whittlesford)

    Conservative

    Major Opposition Group Leader

 Willingham

 Wimpole

  • link to details of Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer
    Cllr Aidan Van de Weyer

    Barrington

    (the Parishes of Barrington,
    Great Eversden,
    Little Eversden,
    Orwell and Wimpole)

    Liberal Democrat

    Deputy Leader